Image credit: AAP
FIRST ROUND
1. Sam Walsh (Geelong Falcons) – Carlton
2. Jack Lukosius (Woodville-West Torrens) – Gold Coast
3. Izak Rankine (West Adelaide) – Gold Coast
4. Max King (Sandringham Dragons) – St Kilda
5. Conor Rozee (North Adelaide) – Port Adelaide
6. Ben King (Sandringham Dragons) – Gold Coast
7. Bailey Smith (Sandringham Dragons) – Western Bulldogs
8. Tarryn Thomas (North Launceston) – North Melbourne (next generation)
9. Chayce Jones (Launceston) – Adelaide
10. Nick Blakey (UNSW-ES) – Sydney (academy)
11. Jye Caldwell (Bendigo Pioneers) – GWS
12. Zak Butters (Western Jets) – Port Adelaide
13. Isaac Quaynor (Oakleigh Chargers) – Collingwood (next generation)
14. Jackson Hately (Central District) – GWS
15. Jordan Clark (Claremont) – Geelong
16. Ned McHenry (Geelong Falcons) – Adelaide
17. Sam Sturt (Dandenong Stingrays) – Fremantle
18. Xavier Duursma (Gippsland Power) – Port Adelaide
19. Liam Stocker (Sandringham Dragons) – Carlton
20. Riley Collier-Dawkins (Oakleigh Chargers) – Richmond
21. Ely Smith (Murray Bushrangers) – Brisbane Lions
22. Xavier O’Halloran (Western Jets) – GWS
23. Jez McLennan (Central District) – Gold Coast
SECOND ROUND
24. Ian Hill (Perth) – GWS
25. James Rowbottom (Oakleigh Chargers) – Sydney
26. Rhylee West (Calder Cannons) – Western Bulldogs (father-son)
27. Tom Sparrow (South Adelaide) – Melbourne
28. Xavier O’Neill (Oakleigh Chargers) – West Coast
29. Will Kelly (Oakleigh Chargers) – Collingwood (father-son)
30. William Hamill (Dandenong Stingrays) – Adelaide
31. Luke Foley (Subiaco) – West Coast
32. Luke Valente (Norwood) – Fremantle
33. James Jordon (Oakleigh Chargers) – Melbourne
34. Kieren Briggs (Pennant Hills) – GWS (academy)
35. Bailey Williams (Dandenong Stingrays) – West Coast
36. Thomas Berry (GWV Rebels) – Brisbane Lions
37. Laitham Vandermeer (Murray Bushrangers) – Western Bulldogs
38. Irving Mosquito (Gippsland Power) – Essendon
39. Jarrod Cameron (Swan Districts) – West Coast (next generation)
40. Thomas Joyce (East Fremantle) – Brisbane Lions
41. Jack Bytel (Calder Cannons) – St Kilda
42. Connor McFadyen (Wilston Grange) – Brisbane Lions (academy)
43. Jack Ross (Oakleigh Chargers) – Richmond
THIRD ROUND
44. Justin McInerney (Northern Knights) – Sydney
45. Ben Cavarra (Williamstown) – Western Bulldogs
46. Curtis Taylor (Calder Cannons) – North Melbourne
47. Matthew Parker (South Fremantle) – St Kilda
48. Ben Jarvis (Norwood) – Geelong
49. Bailey Scott (Geelong Falcons) – North Melbourne (father-son)
50. Jacob Kennerley (Norwood) – Geelong
51. Zac Foot (Dandenong Stingrays) – Sydney
52. Jacob Koschitzke (Murray Bushrangers) – Hawthorn
53. Aaron Nietschke (Central District) – Melbourne
54. Nick Hind (Essendon VFL) – St Kilda
55. Noah Answerth (Oakleigh Chargers) – Brisbane Lions
FOURTH ROUND
56. Marty Hore (Collingwood VFL) – Melbourne
57. Lachlan Schulz (Williamstown) - Fremantle
58. Fraser Turner (Clarence) - Richmond
59. Brett Bewley (Williamstown) - Fremantle
60. Noah Gown (Gippsland Power) - Essendon
61. Connor Idun (Geelong Falcons) - GWS
62. Luke English (Perth) - Richmond
63. Matthew Walker (GWS Academy) - Hawthorn
64. Lachlan Sholl (Calder Cannons) - Adelaide
65. Darcy Fort (Central District) - Geelong
66. Finbar O'Dwyer (Yarrawonga) - Carlton
67. Robert Young (North Adelaide) - St Kilda
68. Jake Tarca (South Adelaide) - Geelong
69. Joel Crocker (Sandringham Dragons) - North Melbourne (father-son)
FIFTH ROUND
70. Ben Silvagni (Oakleigh Chargers) - Carlton (father-son)
71. Caleb Graham (Gold Coast academy) - Gold Coast
72. Brayden Ham (Geelong Falcons) - Essendon
73. Riley Grundy (Sturt) - Port Adelaide
74. Oscar Brownless (Geelong Falcons) - Geelong (father-son)
75. Toby Bedford (Dandenong Stingrays) - Melbourne (next generation)
SIXTH ROUND
76. Boyd Woodcock (North Adelaide) - Port Adelaide
SEVENTH ROUND
77. Atu Bosenavulagi (Oakleigh Chargers) - Collingwood (next generation)
EIGHTH ROUND
78. Will Hayes (Footscray VFL) - Western Bulldogs