(Image: Getty)
ADELAIDE
Jonathon Beech (Calf) Test
Brad Crouch (Hamstring) 1-3 weeks
Ben Davis (Foot) TBC
Tom Doedee (Knee) 3-4 weeks
Cam Ellis-Yolmen* (Knee) Season
Dean Gore (Concussion) Test
Riley Knight (Achilles) Test
Jake Lever (Hamstring) Test
Paul Seedsman (Groin) 2-3 weeks
Rory Sloane (Fractured eye socket) Test
Scott Thompson (Shoulder) 1-3 weeks
Taylor Walker (Hamstring) Test
Updated: Friday, March 17
BRISBANE LIONS
Jarrod Berry (Knee) 1 week
Allen Christensen (Collarbone) 6 weeks
Jono Freeman (Cheekbone) 1-2 weeks
Jack Frost (Suspended) 1 week
Hugh McCluggage (Ankle) 1-2 weeks
Marco Paparone (Hamstring) 2-3 weeks
Josh Schache (Knee) 1-2 weeks
Sam Skinner (Knee) TBC
Updated: Friday, March 17
CARLTON
Dylan Buckley (Hip) Available
Ciaran Byrne (ACL) TBC
Daniel Gorringe (Achilles) Available
Sam Petrevski-Seton (Quad) 2-3 weeks
Andrew Phillips (Foot) TBC
Updated: Friday, March 17
COLLINGWOOD
Jordan De Goey (Broken hand/suspension) 5-6 weeks
Jamie Elliott (Ankle) 1-2 weeks
Levi Greenwood (Hip) 4-5weeks
Ben Sinclair* (Hamstring) 8-12 weeks
Daniel Wells (Calf) 2-4 weeks
Updated: Monday, March 20
ESSENDON
Tom Bellchambers (Knee) Test
Aaron Francis (Ankle) Test
Josh Green (Foot) Test
Cale Hooker (Hamstring) Test
Jayden Laverde (Ankle) 12 weeks
Matthew Leuenberger (Hamstring) 3-4 weeks
David Myers * (Finger) 4-6 weeks
Jordan Ridley * (Back) 12 weeks
Updated: Friday, March 17
FREMANTLE
Michael Apeness (Knee) 5-7 weeks
Hayden Ballantyne (Hamstring) 8-10 weeks
Harley Bennell (Calf) TBA
Zac Clarke (Knee) TBA
Josh Deluca (Groin) 4-6 weeks
Ryan Nyhuis (Shin) 4-5 weeks
Alex Pearce (Leg) TBA
Luke Ryan (Ankle) 1-2 weeks
Matthew Uebergang (Hamstring) TBA
Updated: Tuesday, March 21
GEELONG
Corey Gregson (Foot) TBC
Jamaine Jones (Hamstring) 1-2 weeks
Jake Kolodjashnij (Groin) Test
Scott Selwood (Toe) Test
Updated: Friday, March 17
GOLD COAST
Sam Day (Hip) Season
Michael Rischitelli (Knee) Indefinite
Updated: Friday, March 17
GWS
Stephen Coniglio (Ankle) 5 weeks
Aidan Corr (Hand) TBC
Matt de Boer (Hamstring) 2-3 weeks
Brett Deledio (Calf) TBC
Tom Downie * (Illness) Indefinite
Updated: Tuesday, March 21
HAWTHORN
Jonathan Ceglar (ACL) 12 weeks
Jonathan O'Rourke (Hamstring) Indefinite
Updated: Friday, March 17
MELBOURNE
Sam Frost (Toe) Test
Colin Garland (Knee) TBC
Jeff Garlett (Hamstring) Test
Michael Hibberd (Achilles) 1-2 weeks
Mitch King * (Knee) TBC
Joel Smith (Toe) Test
Dom Tyson (Knee) Available
Aaron vandenBerg (Foot) 4-6 weeks
Updated: Monday, March 20
NORTH MELBOURNE
Paul Ahern * (Knee) Season
Jed Anderson (Shoulder) Test
Ben Cunnington (Suspended) 1 week
Ben Jacobs (Foot) 4-6 weeks
Oscar Junker (Broken tibia) 12-14 weeks
Mason Wood (Hamstring) 4-6 weeks
Updated: Friday, March 17
PORT ADELAIDE
Matthew Broadbent (Hamstring) Test
Dougal Howard (Knee) 4-6 weeks
Nathan Krakouer (Suspended) 1 week
Jasper Pittard (Hamstring) 3-4 weeks
Updated: Friday, March 17
RICHMOND
Shaun Hampson* (Back) Indefinite
Steve Morris (Knee) 1 week
Updated: Friday, March 17
ST KILDA
Nick Coughlan (Foot) Indefinite
Ben Long (Suspended) 2 weeks
Leigh Montagna (Calf) 1 week
Bailey Rice (Finger) 3-4 weeks
Hugh Goddard (Achilles) TBC
Updated: Friday, March 17
SYDNEY
Darcy Cameron (Finger) 1 week
Isaac Heeney (Glandular fever) TBC
Kieren Jack (Hip) Test
Alex Johnson * (Knee) Indefinite
Jarrad McVeigh (Calf) 4 weeks
Tom Papley * (Knee) 1 week
Gary Rohan * (Back) 3 weeks
Updated: Tuesday, March 21
WEST COAST
Matthew Allen (Hamstring) 3-4 weeks
Tom Cole (Quad) 1-2 weeks
Scott Lycett * (Shoulder) 8-10 weeks
Nic Naitanui * (Knee) Late 2017
Willie Rioli (Hamstring) 5-6 weeks
Simon Tunbridge (Knee) Mid-late 2017
Jake Waterman (Foot) 8-10 weeks
Updated: Tuesday, March 21
WESTERN BULLDOGS
Tom Campbell (Ankle) Test
Josh Prudden (ACL) TBC
Jack Redpath (ACL) TBC
Jordan Roughead (Hamstring) 3-4 weeks
Roarke Smith (ACL) Season
Mitch Wallis (Broken leg) TBC
Updated: Friday, March 17
*Placed on the club's long-term injury list