Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 6 September Richmond v Hawthorn, MCG 6:00p –10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Friday 7 September Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 12:00p – 7:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Wayne Schwass, Damian Barrett, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Saturday 8 September WCE v Collingwood, OS 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 6 September Richmond v Hawthorn, MCG 6:00p-10:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Friday 7 September Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 11:30a – 7:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Wayne Schwass, Damian Barrett, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Saturday 8 September WCE v Collingwood, OS 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 4:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Saturday 8 September WCE v Collingwood, OS 5:30p – 9:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Thursday 6 September Richmond v Hawthorn, MCG 6:00p-10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Friday 7 September Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 12:00p – 7:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Wayne Schwass, Damian Barrett, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Saturday 8 September WCE v Collingwood, OS 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Shepparton
Thursday 6 September Richmond v Hawthorn, MCG 6:00p-10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Friday 7 September Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 12:00p – 7:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Wayne Schwass, Damian Barrett, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Thursday 6 September Richmond v Hawthorn, MCG 6:00p-10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 12:00p – 7:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Wayne Schwass, Damian Barrett, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Saturday 8 September WCE v Collingwood, OS 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 4:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Thursday 6 September Richmond v Hawthorn, MCG 6:00p-10:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Friday 7 September Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 11:30a – 7:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Wayne Schwass, Damian Barrett, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Saturday 8 September WCE v Collingwood, OS 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 7 September Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Tom Browne, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 8 September Sydney v GWS, SCG 10:00ap – 5:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Wayne Schwass, Damian Barrett, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff, Barry Denner, Jay Clark, Danny Lakey
Saturday 8 September WCE v Collingwood, OS 5:30p – 9:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti