JLT Community Series On-Air Coverage

Check out the times

JLT Community Series On-Air Coverage Getty Images

Saturday 24 February

Essendon v Richmond (Wangaratta)

Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Neroli Meadows

Sunday 25 February

Adelaide v Fremantle (Strathalbyn Oval)

Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Tyson Edwards, Dean Brogan

Saturday 3 March

Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn (Ballarat)

Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

Brisbane Lions v Sydney (Moreton Bay)

Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff

Saturday 10 March

Port Adelaide v Adelaide (Alberton Oval)

Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Tyson Edwards, Andrew Hayes

Hawthorn v Carlton (Launceston)

Barry Denner, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua

Sunday 11 March

Gold Coast v Brisbane Lions (Southport)

Sam Hargreaves, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Barry Hall, Belinda Mellen

Fremantle v West Coast (Joondalup)

Lachy Reid, Tom Atkinson, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong

 

 

 

Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)

Saturday 10 March         Hawthorn v Carlton, UTAS                                 6:30p – 9:30p

 

Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)

Saturday 10 March         Port Adelaide v  Adelaide, Alberton Oval              2:30p – 6:00p

Saturday 10 March         Hawthorn v Carlton, UTAS                                 6:00p – 9:00p

 

Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)

Saturday 10 March         Hawthorn v Carlton, UTAS                                 7:00p – 9:30p

 

Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)

Sunday 11 March           Gold Coast v Brisbane, Frankhauser Reserve       3:00p – 5:30p  

 

Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)

Sunday 11 March           Gold Coast v Brisbane, Frankhauser Reserve       3:00p – 5:30p  

 

Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)

Sunday 11 March           Fremantle v West Coast, HBF Arena Joondalup    4:00p – 6:30p

 

Regional Broadcasts – Eastern

Triple M Albury, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Shepparton, Triple M Wagga

Saturday 10 March         Hawthorn v Carlton, UTAS                                 6:30p – 9:30p

 

Regional Broadcasts – Central

Triple M Mount Gambier

Saturday 10 March         Port Adelaide v  Adelaide, Alberton Oval              2:30p – 6:00p

 

Regional Broadcasts – Western

Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)

Sunday 11 March           Fremantle v West Coast, HBF Arena Joondalup    4:00p – 6:30p

;