Getty Images
Saturday 24 February
Essendon v Richmond (Wangaratta)
Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Neroli Meadows
Sunday 25 February
Adelaide v Fremantle (Strathalbyn Oval)
Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Tyson Edwards, Dean Brogan
Saturday 3 March
Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn (Ballarat)
Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Brisbane Lions v Sydney (Moreton Bay)
Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Saturday 10 March
Port Adelaide v Adelaide (Alberton Oval)
Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Tyson Edwards, Andrew Hayes
Hawthorn v Carlton (Launceston)
Barry Denner, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Sunday 11 March
Gold Coast v Brisbane Lions (Southport)
Sam Hargreaves, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Barry Hall, Belinda Mellen
Fremantle v West Coast (Joondalup)
Lachy Reid, Tom Atkinson, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Saturday 10 March Hawthorn v Carlton, UTAS 6:30p – 9:30p
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Saturday 10 March Port Adelaide v Adelaide, Alberton Oval 2:30p – 6:00p
Saturday 10 March Hawthorn v Carlton, UTAS 6:00p – 9:00p
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 10 March Hawthorn v Carlton, UTAS 7:00p – 9:30p
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 11 March Gold Coast v Brisbane, Frankhauser Reserve 3:00p – 5:30p
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Sunday 11 March Gold Coast v Brisbane, Frankhauser Reserve 3:00p – 5:30p
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Sunday 11 March Fremantle v West Coast, HBF Arena Joondalup 4:00p – 6:30p
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Albury, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Shepparton, Triple M Wagga
Saturday 10 March Hawthorn v Carlton, UTAS 6:30p – 9:30p
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mount Gambier
Saturday 10 March Port Adelaide v Adelaide, Alberton Oval 2:30p – 6:00p
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Sunday 11 March Fremantle v West Coast, HBF Arena Joondalup 4:00p – 6:30p