Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 21 September Richmond v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 22 September WCE v Melbourne, OS 12:00p – 6:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Andrew Embley, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 21 September Richmond v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 22 September WCE v Melbourne, OS 11:30p – 6:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Andrew Embley, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Friday 21 September Richmond v Collingwood, MCG 5:45p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 22 September WCE v Melbourne, OS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Dale Lewis, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Triple M Shepparton,
Hit FM Warragul
Friday 21 September Richmond v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 22 September WCE v Melbourne, OS 12:00p – 6:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Andrew Embley, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Friday 21 September Richmond v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 21 September Richmond v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 22 September WCE v Melbourne, OS 11:30p – 6:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Andrew Embley, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 21 September Richmond v Collingwood, MCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 22 September WCE v Melbourne, OS 10:00a – 4:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Andrew Embley, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti