Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 25 May Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Richmond v St Kilda, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 26 May GWS v Essendon, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 27 May Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO Alice Springs 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 27 May Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 25 May Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Richmond v St Kilda, MCG 11:30p – 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 26 May GWS v Essendon, SPO 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 27 May Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO Alice 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 27 May Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 26 May GWS v Essendon, SPO 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
GCS bye
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Sunday 27 May Hawthorn v West Coast, ES 11:00a – 2:00p
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Tony Armstrong, Ewan Giles
Sunday 27 May Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 25 May Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Richmond v St Kilda, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 26 May GWS v Essendon, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 27 May Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO Alice Springs 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 27 May Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 25 May Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Richmond v St Kilda, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Sunday 27 May Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO Alice Springs 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 27 May Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 26 May Richmond v St Kilda, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 26 May GWS v Essendon, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 26 May GWS v Essendon, SPO 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 25 May Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Richmond v St Kilda, MCG 11:30p – 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Brisbane v Sydney, GA 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Richard Champion, Simon Black, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 26 May GWS v Essendon, SPO 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 27 May Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO Alice 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 27 May Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 25 May Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, ES 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 26 May Richmond v St Kilda, MCG 10:00a – 2:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Sunday 27 May Fremantle v North Melbourne, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti