Round 12 On-Air Coverage

Check out the times

Round 12 On-Air Coverage

Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)

Friday 8 June                 Port Adelaide v Richmond, AO                            6:00p – 11:00p

Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands

 

Saturday 9 June             Geelong v North Melbourne, GMHBA                   12:00p – 4:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Saturday 9 June             GWS v Gold Coast, SPO                                      4:30p – 7:20p

Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Julian Daw

 

Saturday 9 June             St Kilda v Sydney, ES                                         7:20p – 10:30p

Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Brisbane v Essendon, GA                                   12:00p – 4:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Fremantle v Adelaide, OS                                   4:00p – 7:30p

Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti

 

Monday 11 June            Melbourne v Collingwood, MCG                          1:00p – 6:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)

Friday 8 June                 Port Adelaide v Richmond, AO                            6:00p – 10:30p

Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands

 

Saturday 9 June             Geelong v North Melbourne, GMHBA                   11:30a – 4:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Saturday 9 June             GWS v Gold Coast, SPO                                      4:00p – 6:50p

Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Julian Daw

 

Saturday 9 June             St Kilda v Sydney, ES                                         6:50p – 10:00p

Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Brisbane v Essendon, GA                                   11:30a – 3:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Fremantle v Adelaide, OS                                   3:30p – 7:00p

Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti

 

Monday 11 June            Melbourne v Collingwood, MCG                          12:30p – 5:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)

Saturday 9 June             St Kilda v Sydney, ES                                         7:20p – 10:30p

Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)

Saturday 9 June             GWS v Gold Coast, SPO                                      4:30p – 7:20p

Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Julian Daw

 

Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)

Sunday 10 June             Brisbane v Essendon, GA                                   1:00p – 4:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)

Saturday 9 June             GWS v Gold Coast, SPO                                      4:30p – 7:20p

Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Julian Daw

 

Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)

Sunday 10 June             Fremantle v Adelaide, OS                                   2:00p – 5:30p

Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti

 

Regional Broadcasts – Eastern

 

Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul

Friday 8 June                 Port Adelaide v Richmond, AO                            6:00p – 11:00p

Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands

 

Saturday 9 June             Geelong v North Melbourne, GMHBA                   12:00p – 4:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Saturday 9 June             GWS v Gold Coast, SPO                                      4:30p – 7:20p

Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Julian Daw

 

Saturday 9 June             St Kilda v Sydney, ES                                         7:20p – 10:30p

Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Brisbane v Essendon, GA                                   12:00p – 4:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Fremantle v Adelaide, OS                                   4:00p – 7:30p

Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti

 

Monday 11 June            Melbourne v Collingwood, MCG                          3:00p – 6:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Triple M Shepparton

Friday 8 June                 Port Adelaide v Richmond, AO                            6:00p – 11:00p

Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands

 

Saturday 9 June             Geelong v North Melbourne, GMHBA                   12:00p – 4:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Saturday 9 June             GWS v Gold Coast, SPO                                      4:30p – 7:20p

Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Julian Daw

 

Sunday 10 June             Brisbane v Essendon, GA                                   12:00p – 4:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Fremantle v Adelaide, OS                                   4:00p – 7:30p

Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti

 

Monday 11 June            Melbourne v Collingwood, MCG                          3:00p – 6:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith

Saturday 9 June             Geelong v North Melbourne, GMHBA                   12:00p – 4:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Saturday 9 June             GWS v Gold Coast, SPO                                      4:30p – 7:20p

Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Julian Daw

 

Saturday 9 June             St Kilda v Sydney, ES                                         7:20p – 10:30p

Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Monday 11 June            Melbourne v Collingwood, MCG                          3:00p – 6:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford

Saturday 9 June             St Kilda v Sydney, ES                                         7:20p – 10:30p

Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast

Sunday 10 June             Brisbane v Essendon, GA                                   1:00p – 4:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Regional Broadcasts – Central

 

Triple M Mt Gambier

Friday 8 June                 Port Adelaide v Richmond, AO                            5:30p – 10:30p

Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands

 

Saturday 9 June             Geelong v North Melbourne, GMHBA                   11:30a – 4:00p

Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Saturday 9 June             GWS v Gold Coast, SPO                                      4:00p – 6:50p

Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Julian Daw

 

Saturday 9 June             St Kilda v Sydney, ES                                         6:50p – 10:00p

Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Brisbane v Essendon, GA                                   12:00p – 3:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Fremantle v Adelaide, OS                                   3:30p – 7:00p

Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti

 

Monday 11 June            Melbourne v Collingwood, MCG                          2:30p – 5:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Regional Broadcasts – Western

 

Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)

Friday 8 June                 Port Adelaide v Richmond, AO                            4:00p – 9:00p

Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands

 

Saturday 9 June             Geelong v North Melbourne, GMHBA                   10:00a – 2:30p

Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Jay Clark, Ash Chua

 

Sunday 10 June             Fremantle v Adelaide, OS                                   2:00p – 5:30p

Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti

;