Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 14 June Port Adelaide v WBD, AO 7:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Rhett Biglands
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Carlton v Fremantle, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 16 June Gold Coast v St Kilda, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Barry Hall, Leigh Montagna, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Saturday 16 June Hawthorn v Adelaide, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 17 June Geelong v Richmond, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 14 June Port Adelaide v WBD, AO 6:30p – 10:30p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Rhett Biglands
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Carlton v Fremantle, ES 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 16 June Gold Coast v St Kilda, MS 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Barry Hall, Leigh Montagna, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Saturday 16 June Hawthorn v Adelaide, MCG 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 17 June Geelong v Richmond, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Hawthorn v Adelaide, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
(Brisbane Lions Bye weekend)
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 16 June Gold Coast v St Kilda, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Barry Hall, Leigh Montagna, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 5:45p – 9:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Carlton v Fremantle, ES 11:30a – 2:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Thursday 14 June Port Adelaide v WBD, AO 7:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Rhett Biglands
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Carlton v Fremantle, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 16 June Gold Coast v St Kilda, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Barry Hall, Leigh Montagna, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Saturday 16 June Hawthorn v Adelaide, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 17 June Geelong v Richmond, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Shepparton
Thursday 14 June Port Adelaide v Richmond, AO 7:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Rhett Biglands
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Carlton v Fremantle, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 16 June Gold Coast v St Kilda, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Barry Hall, Leigh Montagna, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Sunday 17 June Geelong v Richmond, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Carlton v Fremantle, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 16 June Gold Coast v St Kilda, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Barry Hall, Leigh Montagna, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Saturday 16 June Gold Coast v St Kilda, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Barry Hall, Leigh Montagna, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Thursday 14 June Port Adelaide v WBD, AO 6:30p – 10:30p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Rhett Biglands
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 5:30p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Carlton v Fremantle, ES 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 16 June Gold Coast v St Kilda, MS 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Barry Hall, Leigh Montagna, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Saturday 16 June Hawthorn v Adelaide, MCG 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 17 June Geelong v Richmond, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 15 June Sydney v West Coast, SCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Jude Bolton, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Troy Luff, Brad Seymour, Barry Denner
Saturday 16 June Carlton v Fremantle, ES 10:00a – 2:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua