Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 21 June West Coast v Essendon, OS 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Friday 22 June Port Adelaide v Melbourne, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 23 June Hawthorn v Gold Coast, UTAS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 23 June Western Bulldogs v North Melbourne, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 24 June Collingwood v Carlton, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 21 June West Coast v Essendon, OS 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Friday 22 June Port Adelaide v Melbourne, AO 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 23 June Hawthorn v Gold Coast, UTAS 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 23 June Western Bulldogs v North Melbourne, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 24 June Collingwood v Carlton, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 23 June Western Bulldogs v North Melbourne, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 23 June Hawthorn v Gold Coast, UTAS 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Thursday 21 June West Coast v Essendon, OS 6:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Thursday 21 June West Coast v Essendon, OS 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Friday 22 June Port Adelaide v Melbourne, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 23 June Hawthorn v Gold Coast, UTAS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 23 June Western Bulldogs v North Melbourne, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 24 June Collingwood v Carlton, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Shepparton
Thursday 21 June West Coast v Essendon, OS 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Friday 22 June Port Adelaide v Melbourne, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 23 June Hawthorn v Gold Coast, UTAS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Sunday 24 June Collingwood v Carlton, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Thursday 21 June West Coast v Essendon, OS 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Friday 22 June Port Adelaide v Melbourne, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 23 June Hawthorn v Gold Coast, UTAS 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 23 June Western Bulldogs v North Melbourne, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford, Triple M Toowoomba,
Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Thursday 21 June West Coast v Essendon, OS 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Friday 22 June Port Adelaide v Melbourne, AO 5:30p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 23 June Hawthorn v Gold Coast, UTAS 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 23 June Brisbane v GWS, GA 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 23 June Western Bulldogs v North Melbourne, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 24 June Collingwood v Carlton, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Thursday 21 June West Coast v Essendon, OS 6:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Friday 22 June Port Adelaide v Melbourne, AO 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 23 June Hawthorn v Gold Coast, UTAS 11:30a – 2:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua