Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 28 June Richmond v Sydney, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Friday 29 June Western Bulldogs v Geelong, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Barry Hall, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Carlton v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Andrew Hayes
Saturday 30 June GWS v Hawthorn, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 1 July Essendon v North Melbourne, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 28 June Richmond v Sydney, ES 6:00p – 10:00p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Friday 29 June Western Bulldogs v Geelong, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Barry Hall, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Carlton v Port Adelaide, MCG 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Andrew Hayes
Saturday 30 June GWS v Hawthorn, SPO 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 1 July Essendon v North Melbourne, ES 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Thursday 28 June Richmond v Sydney, ES 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 30 June GWS v Hawthorn, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 4:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 30 June Gold Coast v Collingwood, MS 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 30 June Adelaide v West Coast, AO 2:30p – 5:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Andrew Hayes
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Thursday 28 June Richmond v Sydney, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Friday 29 June Western Bulldogs v Geelong, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Barry Hall, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Carlton v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Andrew Hayes
Saturday 30 June GWS v Hawthorn, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 1 July Essendon v North Melbourne, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Shepparton
Thursday 28 June Richmond v Sydney, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Friday 29 June Western Bulldogs v Geelong, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Barry Hall, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Carlton v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Andrew Hayes
Sunday 1 July Essendon v North Melbourne, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 30 June Carlton v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Andrew Hayes
Saturday 30 June GWS v Hawthorn, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 30 June GWS v Hawthorn, SPO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 4:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Thursday 28 June Richmond v Sydney, ES 6:00p – 10:00p
Call team: Brian Taylor, Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Friday 29 June Western Bulldogs v Geelong, ES 5:30p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Barry Hall, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Carlton v Port Adelaide, MCG 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Andrew Hayes
Saturday 30 June GWS v Hawthorn, SPO 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 1 July Essendon v North Melbourne, ES 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 29 June Western Bulldogs v Geelong, ES 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Barry Hall, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Carlton v Port Adelaide, MCG 10:00a – 2:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 30 June Adelaide v West Coast, AO 2:30p – 5:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands, Andrew Hayes
Sunday 1 July Fremantle v Brisbane, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti