Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 5 July Sydney v Geelong, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Friday 6 July Richmond v Adelaide, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 July Brisbane v Carlton, GA 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Simon Black, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 7 July Port Adelaide, St Kilda, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 7 July Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July Essendon v Collingwood, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July West Coast v GWS, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 5 July Sydney v Geelong, SCG 6:30p – 10:00p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Friday 6 July Richmond v Adelaide, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 July Brisbane v Carlton, GA 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Simon Black, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 7 July Port Adelaide, St Kilda, AO 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 7 July Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July Essendon v Collingwood, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July West Coast v GWS, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Thursday 5 July Sydney v Geelong, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 7 July Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 8 July West Coast v GWS, OS 4:30p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 7 July Brisbane v Carlton, GA 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Simon Black, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Sunday 8 July North Melbourne v Gold Coast, ES 1:00p – 4:00p
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Tony Armstrong, Ewan Giles
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 7 July Melbourne v Fremantle, TIO Darwin 5:30p – 8:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 8 July West Coast v GWS, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Thursday 5 July Sydney v Geelong, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Friday 6 July Richmond v Adelaide, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 July Brisbane v Carlton, GA 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Simon Black, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 7 July Port Adelaide, St Kilda, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 7 July Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July Essendon v Collingwood, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July West Coast v GWS, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Shepparton
Thursday 5 July Sydney v Geelong, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Friday 6 July Richmond v Adelaide, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 July Brisbane v Carlton, GA 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Simon Black, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 7 July Port Adelaide, St Kilda, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 8 July Essendon v Collingwood, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July West Coast v GWS, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Thursday 5 July Sydney v Geelong, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 7 July Brisbane v Carlton, GA 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Simon Black, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 7 July Port Adelaide, St Kilda, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 7 July Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Thursday 5 July Sydney v Geelong, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Saturday 7 July Brisbane v Carlton, GA 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Simon Black, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Thursday 5 July Sydney v Geelong, SCG 6:30p – 10:00p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Friday 6 July Richmond v Adelaide, MCG 5:30p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 July Brisbane v Carlton, GA 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Simon Black, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Saturday 7 July Port Adelaide, St Kilda, AO 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 7 July Western Bulldogs v Hawthorn, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July Essendon v Collingwood, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 July West Coast v GWS, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 6 July Richmond v Adelaide, MCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 July Melbourne v Fremantle, TIO Darwin 5:30p – 8:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 8 July West Coast v GWS, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti