Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 17 August Richmond v Essendon, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August Collingwood v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August GWS v Sydney, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 18 August St Kilda v Hawthorn 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 19 August West Coast v Melbourne, OS 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 19 August Adelaide v North Melbourne, AO 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 17 August Richmond v Essendon, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August Collingwood v Port Adelaide, MCG 11:30a– 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August GWS v Sydney, SPO 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 18 August St Kilda v Hawthorn 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 19 August Adelaide v North Melbourne, AO 1:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 18 August GWS v Sydney, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 18 August St Kilda v Hawthorn 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 18 August Gold Coast v Brisbane, MS 7:00p – 10:15p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 18 August Gold Coast v Brisbane, MS 7:20p – 10:15p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 18 August Geelong v Fremantle, GMHBA 12:00p – 3:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 19 August West Coast v Melbourne, OS 1:00p – 4:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 17 August Richmond v Essendon, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August Collingwood v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August GWS v Sydney, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 18 August St Kilda v Hawthorn 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 19 August West Coast v Melbourne, OS 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 19 August Adelaide v North Melbourne, AO 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 17 August Richmond v Essendon, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August Collingwood v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August GWS v Sydney, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 19 August West Coast v Melbourne, OS 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 19 August Adelaide v North Melbourne, AO 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 18 August Collingwood v Port Adelaide, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August GWS v Sydney, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 18 August St Kilda v Hawthorn 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 18 August GWS v Sydney, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Saturday 18 August Gold Coast v Brisbane, MS 7:00p – 10:15p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 17 August Richmond v Essendon, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August Collingwood v Port Adelaide, MCG 11:30a– 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August GWS v Sydney, SPO 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 18 August St Kilda v Hawthorn 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 19 August Adelaide v North Melbourne, AO 1:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 17 August Richmond v Essendon, MCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 18 August Geelong v Fremantle, GMHBA 12:00p – 3:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 19 August West Coast v Melbourne, OS 11:00a – 4:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 19 August Adelaide v North Melbourne, AO 4:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands