Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 6 April Carlton v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April Melbourne v North Melbourne, MCG 12:00p – 5:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 5:00p –7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:10p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 7 April St Kilda v Adelaide, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April Western Bulldogs v Essendon, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April West Coast v Geelong, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:10p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 6 April Carlton v Collingwood, MCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April Port Adelaide v Brisbane, AO 11:30p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:15p bounce
Call team: Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 4:30p – 6:50p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:40p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 7 April St Kilda v Adelaide, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:55p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April Western Bulldogs v Essendon, ES 12:30p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April West Coast v Geelong, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:40p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 7 April Sydney v GWS, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 7 April Port Adelaide v Brisbane, AO 1:30p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Rhett Biglands
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 4:30p – 7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 2:30p – 5:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:35p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 8 April West Coast v Geelong, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:40p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 6 April Carlton v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April Melbourne v North Melbourne, MCG 12:00p – 5:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 5:00p –7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:10p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 7 April St Kilda v Adelaide, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April Western Bulldogs v Essendon, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April West Coast v Geelong, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:10p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 6 April Carlton v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April Melbourne v North Melbourne, MCG 12:00p – 5:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 5:00p –7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:10p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 8 April Western Bulldogs v Essendon, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April West Coast v Geelong, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:10p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith, Coff’s Harbour
Friday 6 April Carlton v Collingwood, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April Melbourne v North Melbourne, MCG 12:00p – 5:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 5:00p –7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:10p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 7 April Sydney v GWS, SCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 7 April Sydney v GWS, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Mackay, 4TO Townsville
Saturday 7 April Port Adelaide v Brisbane, AO 1:30p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:45p bounce
Call team: Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Rhett Biglands
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 6 April Carlton v Collingwood, MCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April Port Adelaide v Brisbane, AO 11:30p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:15p bounce
Call team: Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 4:30p – 6:50p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:40p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 7 April St Kilda v Adelaide, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:55p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April Western Bulldogs v Essendon, ES 12:30p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 8 April West Coast v Geelong, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:40p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 6 April Carlton v Collingwood, MCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 7 April GCS v Fremantle, OS 2:30p – 4:50p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:35p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 8 April West Coast v Geelong, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:40p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti