Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 4 May Geelong v GWS, GMHBA 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 12:00p – 5:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May West Coast v Port Adelaide, OS 5:00p – 7:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 5 May Adelaide v Carlton, AO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 6 May St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 6 May Brisbane v Collingwood, GA 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 4 May Geelong v GWS, GMHBA 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May Western Bulldogs v Gold Coast, MARS 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Saturday 5 May West Coast v Port Adelaide, OS 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 5 May Adelaide v Carlton, AO 6:50p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 6 May St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 6 May Brisbane v Collingwood, GA 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 5 May Sydney v North Melbourne, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Friday 4 May Geelong v GWS, GMHBA 7:30p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 6 May Brisbane v Collingwood, GA 4:30p – 7:30p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 5 May Western Bulldogs v Gold Coast, MARS 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 5 May West Coast v Port Adelaide, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 6 May Richmond v Fremantle, MCG 11:00a – 2:30p
Call team: Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 4 May Geelong v GWS, GMHBA 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 12:00p – 5:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May West Coast v Port Adelaide, OS 5:00p – 7:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 5 May Adelaide v Carlton, AO 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 6 May St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 6 May Brisbane v Collingwood, GA 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 4 May Geelong v GWS, GMHBA 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 12:00p – 5:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May West Coast v Port Adelaide, OS 5:00p – 7:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 6 May St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 6 May Brisbane v Collingwood, GA 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 5 May Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 12:00p – 5:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May West Coast v Port Adelaide, OS 5:00p – 7:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 5 May Sydney v North Melbourne, SCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 5 May Sydney v North Melbourne, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Sunday 6 May Brisbane v Collingwood, GA 4:30p – 7:30p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 4 May Geelong v GWS, GMHBA 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May Western Bulldogs v Gold Coast, MARS 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Saturday 5 May West Coast v Port Adelaide, OS 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 5 May Adelaide v Carlton, AO 6:50p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 6 May St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 6 May Brisbane v Collingwood, GA 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 4 May Geelong v GWS, GMHBA 5:30p – 8:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Damian Barrett, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 5 May West Coast v Port Adelaide, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti