Getty Images
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 11 May Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 12 May Carlton v Essendon, MCG 12:00p – 5:10p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White
Saturday 12 May Gold Coast v Melbourne, GA 5:10p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Barry Hall, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Saturday 12 May Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 13 May Collingwood v Geelong, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 11 May Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 12 May GWS v West Coast, SPO 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 12 May Port Adelaide v Adelaide, AO 4:00p – 8:10p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 12 May Fremantle v St Kilda, OS 8:10p – 10:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 13 May Collingwood v Geelong, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Friday 11 May Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 7:35p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 12 May Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 12 May GWS v West Coast, SPO 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 12 May Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 12 May Gold Coast v Melbourne, GA 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Barry Hall, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 12 May GWS v West Coast, SPO 11:30a – 2:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 12 May Fremantle v St Kilda, OS 5:30p – 9:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 11 May Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 12 May Carlton v Essendon, MCG 12:00p – 5:10p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White
Saturday 12 May Gold Coast v Melbourne, GA 5:10p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Barry Hall, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Saturday 12 May Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 13 May Collingwood v Geelong, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 11 May Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 12 May Carlton v Essendon, MCG 12:00p – 5:10p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White
Saturday 12 May Gold Coast v Melbourne, GA 5:10p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Barry Hall, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Sunday 13 May Collingwood v Geelong, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Friday 11 May Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 12 May Carlton v Essendon, MCG 12:00p – 5:10p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White
Saturday 12 May Gold Coast v Melbourne, GA 5:10p – 7:20p
Call team: Simon Black, Barry Hall, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 12 May GWS v West Coast, SPO 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Saturday 12 May Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 11 May Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 12 May GWS v West Coast, SPO 11:30a – 4:00p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 12 May Port Adelaide v Adelaide, AO 4:00p – 8:10p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 12 May Fremantle v St Kilda, OS 8:10p – 10:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 13 May Collingwood v Geelong, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 11 May Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Mark Howard, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 12 May GWS v West Coast, SPO 11:30a – 2:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Saturday 12 May Fremantle v St Kilda, OS 5:30p – 9:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti