Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 18 May Adelaide v Western Bulldogs, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 19 May North Melbourne v GWS, BA 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 19 May Essendon v Geelong, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard
Saturday 19 May St Kilda v Collingwood, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May Brisbane v Hawthorn, GA 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May West Coast v Richmond, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 18 May Adelaide v Western Bulldogs, AO 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 19 May North Melbourne v GWS, BA 11:30a – 2:20p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 19 May Gold Coast v Port Adelaide, JSC 2:20p – 5:30p
Call team: Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 19 May Essendon v Geelong, MCG 5:30p – 6:50p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard
Saturday 19 May St Kilda v Collingwood, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May Brisbane v Hawthorn, GA 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May West Coast v Richmond, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 19 May Sydney v Fremantle, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 19 May North Melbourne v GWS, BA 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 20 May Brisbane v Hawthorn, GA 3:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 19 May Gold Coast v Port Adelaide, JSC 3:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 19 May Sydney v Fremantle, SCG 5:00p – 8:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 20 May West Coast v Richmond, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 18 May Adelaide v Western Bulldogs, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 19 May North Melbourne v GWS, BA 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 19 May Essendon v Geelong, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard
Saturday 19 May St Kilda v Collingwood, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May Brisbane v Hawthorn, GA 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May West Coast v Richmond, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 18 May Adelaide v Western Bulldogs, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 19 May North Melbourne v GWS, BA 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 19 May Essendon v Geelong, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard
Sunday 20 May Brisbane v Hawthorn, GA 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May West Coast v Richmond, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 19 May North Melbourne v GWS, BA 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 19 May Essendon v Geelong, MCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard
Saturday 19 May St Kilda v Collingwood, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 19 May Sydney v Fremantle, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Sunday 20 May Brisbane v Hawthorn, GA 3:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 18 May Adelaide v Western Bulldogs, AO 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 19 May North Melbourne v GWS, BA 11:30a – 2:20p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 19 May Gold Coast v Port Adelaide, JSC 2:20p – 5:30p
Call team: Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 19 May Essendon v Geelong, MCG 5:30p – 6:50p
Call team: Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Mark Howard
Saturday 19 May St Kilda v Collingwood, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Ewan Giles, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May Brisbane v Hawthorn, GA 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 20 May West Coast v Richmond, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 18 May Adelaide v Western Bulldogs, AO 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Mark Howard, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 19 May Sydney v Fremantle, SCG 5:00p – 8:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 20 May West Coast v Richmond, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong