Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 22 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Friday 23 March Essendon v Adelaide, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Saturday 24 March AFLW GF Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, IP 12:00p – 2:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 12:35p bounce
Saturday 24 March St Kilda v Brisbane, ES 2:30p – 6:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:35p bounce
Saturday 24 March Hawthorn v Collingwood, MCG 6:30p – 10:30
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Sunday 25 March Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 1:00p – 6:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Sunday 25 March WCE v Sydney, OS 6:30p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 22 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 7:00p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:55p bounce
Friday 23 March Essendon v Adelaide, ES 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Saturday 24 March AFLW GF Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, IP 11:30a – 2:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 12:05p bounce
Saturday 24 March Port Adelaide v Fremantle, AO 2:00p – 6:55p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:05p bounce
Saturday 24 March Hawthorn v Collingwood, MCG 6:55p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:55p bounce
Sunday 25 March Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 12:30p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:50p bounce
Sunday 25 March WCE v Sydney, OS 6:00p – 9:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:50p bounce
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 24 March Hawthorn v Collingwood, MCG 7:25p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Sunday 25 March West Coast v Sydney, OS 7:00p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 25 March GWS v Western Bulldogs, UNSW 1:00p – 4:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:10p bounce
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 24 March St Kilda v Brisbane, ES 2:30p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:30p bounce
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 25 March GCS v Nth Melbourne, CZ 6:00p – 9:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:25p bounce
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 24 March Port Adelaide v Fremantle, AO 1:30p – 4:25p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:35p bounce
Sunday 25 March West Coast v Sydney, OS 3:30pm – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:20p bounce
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Thursday 22 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Friday 23 March Essendon v Adelaide, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Saturday 24 March AFLW GF Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, IP 12:00p – 2:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 12:35p bounce
Saturday 24 March St Kilda v Brisbane, ES 2:30p – 6:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:35p bounce
Saturday 24 March Hawthorn v Collingwood, MCG 6:30p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Sunday 25 March Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 1:00p – 6:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Sunday 25 March WCE v Sydney, OS 6:30p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith (Local times)
Thursday 22 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 6:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Friday 23 March Essendon v Adelaide, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Saturday 24 March AFLW GF Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, IP 12:00p – 2:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 12:35p bounce
Saturday 24 March St Kilda v Brisbane, ES 2:30p – 6:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:35p bounce
Saturday 24 March Hawthorn v Collingwood, MCG 6:30p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Sunday 25 March WCE v Sydney, OS 6:30p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford (Local times)
Sunday 25 March WCE v Sydney, OS 6:30p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Mackay, 4TO Townsville (Local times)
Saturday 25 March GCS v Nth Melbourne, CZ 6:00p – 9:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:25p bounce
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier (Local times)
Thursday 22 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 7:00p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:55p bounce
Friday 23 March Essendon v Adelaide, ES 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Saturday 24 March AFLW GF Western Bulldogs v Brisbane, IP 11:30a – 2:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 12:05p bounce
Saturday 24 March Port Adelaide v Fremantle, AO 2:00p – 6:55p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:05p bounce
Saturday 24 March Hawthorn v Collingwood, MCG 6:55p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:55p bounce
Sunday 25 March Melbourne v Geelong, MCG 12:30p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:50p bounce
Regional Broadcasts – Western (Local times)
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Thursday 22 March Richmond v Carlton, MCG 3:00p – 7.30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:25p bounce
Friday 23 March Essendon v Adelaide, ES 3:00p – 8:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:50p bounce
Saturday 24 March Port Adelaide v Fremantle, AO 1:30p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:35p bounce
Saturday 24 March Hawthorn v Collingwood, MCG 4:20p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:25p bounce
Sunday 25 March West Coast v Sydney, OS 3:30p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:20p bounce
Thursday 22 March
Richmond v Carlton (MCG)
Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Friday 23 March
Essendon v Adelaide (ES)
Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Jay Clark, Ash Chua
Saturday 24 March
The Saturday Rub
James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett
AFLW Grand Final - Western Bulldogs v Brisbane Lions (IP)
Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
St Kilda v Brisbane Lions (ES)
Brian Taylor, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Port Adelaide v Fremantle (AO)
Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Rhett Biglands
Gold Coast v North Melbourne (Cairns)
Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Hawthorn v Collingwood (MCG)
Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Sunday 25 March
GWS v Western Bulldogs (UNSW)
Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Melbourne v Geelong (MCG)
Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
West Coast v Sydney (OS)
Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti