Triple M Footy National Coverage
Friday 14 July
St Kilda v Essendon (ES)
Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 15 July
Geelong v Hawthorn (MCG)
James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Port Adelaide v North Melbourne (AO)
Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Warren Tredrea, Theo Doropoulos
Gold Coast v Collingwood (MS)
Barry Denner, Sam Hargreaves, Richard Champion, Peter Everitt, Belinda Mellen
GWS v Sydney (Sp)
Brad Seymour, Liam Flanagan, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Melbourne v Adelaide (Darwin)
Chris Dittmar, Dan Lonergan, Mark Ricciuto
Sunday 16 July
Richmond v Brisbane Lions (ES)
Ewan Giles, Leigh Montagna, Brendan Fevola, Daisy Pearce, Sarah Faour
Carlton v Western Bulldogs (MCG)
Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Fremantle v West Coast (DS)
Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 14 July St Kilda v Essendon, ES 6p – 11p
Saturday 15 July Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 15 July GCS v Collingwood, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 15 July Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO 7:30p – 10:30p
Sunday 16 July Carlton v Western Bulldogs, MCG 1p – 6p
Sunday 16 July Fremantle v West Coast (2nd half) 6p – 7:30p
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 14 July St Kilda v Essendon, ES 5:30p – 10:30p
Saturday 15 July Port Adelaide v North Melbourne, AO 11:30a – 4:35p
Saturday 15 July GCS v Collingwood, MS 4:35p – 6:50p
Saturday 15 July Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO 7p – 10p
Sunday 16 July Carlton v Western Bulldogs, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Sunday 16 July Fremantle v West Coast (2nd half) 5:30p – 7p
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 15 July GWS v Sydney, SCG 7p – 10:15p
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 16 July Richmond v Brisbane, ES 1p – 4p
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 15 July GCS v Collingwood, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Sunday 16 July Fremantle v West Coast 2p – 5:30p
Regional Broadcasts - Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Albury, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Shepparton, Hit Warragul
Friday 14 July St Kilda v Essendon, ES 6p – 11p
Saturday 15 July Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 15 July GCS v Collingwood, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 15 July Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO 7:30p – 10:30p
Sunday 16 July Carlton v Western Bulldogs, MCG 1p – 6p
Sunday 16 July Fremantle v West Coast (2nd half) 6p – 7:30p
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Friday 14 July St Kilda v Essendon, ES 6p – 11p
Saturday 15 July Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 15 July GCS v Collingwood, MS 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 15 July Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO 7:30p – 10:30p
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO Gosford, MIX 106.3 Canberra
Saturday 15 July GWS v Sydney, SCG 7p – 10:15p
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Townsville, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Mackay
Sunday 16 July Richmond v Brisbane, ES 1p – 4p
Regional Broadcasts - Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 14 July St Kilda v Essendon, ES 5:30p – 10:30p
Saturday 15 July Port Adelaide v North Melbourne, AO 11:30a – 4:35p
Saturday 15 July GCS v Collingwood, MS 4:35p – 6:50p
Saturday 15 July Melbourne v Adelaide, TIO 7p – 10p
Sunday 16 July Carlton v Western Bulldogs, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Sunday 16 July Fremantle v West Coast (2nd half) 5:30p – 7p
Regional Broadcasts - Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 14 July St Kilda v Essendon, ES 4p – 9p
Saturday 15 July Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 10a – 2:30p
Sunday 16 July Fremantle v West Coast 2p – 5:30p