Friday 28 July
Hawthorn v Sydney (MCG)
Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 29 July
North Melbourne v Melbourne (BA)
James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Michael Roberts
GWS v Fremantle (Sp)
Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Port Adelaide v St Kilda (AO)
Chris Dittmar, Dale Lewis, Warren Tredrea, Theo Doropoulos
Gold Coast v Richmond (MS)
Brenton Yates, Sam Hargreaves, Peter Everitt, Belinda Mellen
Carlton v Geelong (ES)
Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Daisy Pearce, Sarah Faour
Sunday 30 July
Collingwood v Adelaide (MCG)
Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
West Coast v Brisbane Lions (DS)
Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 28 July Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 6p – 11p
Saturday 29 July North Melbourne v Melbourne, BA 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 29 July Port Adelaide v St Kilda, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 29 July Carlton v Geelong, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Sunday 30 July Collingwood v Adelaide, MCG 1p – 6p
Sunday 30 July WCE v Brisbane, DS (2nd half) 6p – 7:30p
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 28 July Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 5:30p – 10:30p
Saturday 29 July North Melbourne v Melbourne, BA 11:30a – 4p
Saturday 29 July Port Adelaide v St Kilda, AO 4p – 7:25p
Saturday 29 July Carlton v Geelong, ES 7:25p – 10p
Sunday 30 July Collingwood v Adelaide, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Sunday 30 July WCE v Brisbane, DS (2nd half) 5:30p – 7p
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Friday 28 July Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 7:35p – 11p
Saturday 29 July Carlton v Geelong, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 29 July GWS v Fremantle, SPO 2p – 5p
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 30 July West Coast v Brisbane, DS 4:30p – 7:30p
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 29 July GCS v Richmond, MS 7p – 10:15p
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 29 July GWS v Fremantle, SPO 12p – 3p
Sunday 30 July West Coast v Brisbane, DS 2p – 5:30p
Regional Broadcasts - Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Albury, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Shepparton, Hit Warragul
Friday 28 July Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 6p – 11p
Saturday 29 July North Melbourne v Melbourne, BA 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 29 July Port Adelaide v St Kilda, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 29 July Carlton v Geelong, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Sunday 30 July Collingwood v Adelaide, MCG 1p – 6p
Sunday 30 July WCE v Brisbane, DS (2nd half) 6p – 7:30p
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Friday 28 July Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 6p – 11p
Saturday 29 July North Melbourne v Melbourne, BA 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 29 July Port Adelaide v St Kilda, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 29 July Carlton v Geelong, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO Gosford
Friday 28 July Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 6p – 11p
MIX 106.3 Canberra
Saturday 29 July GWS v Fremantle, SPO 2p – 5p
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Saturday 29 July GCS v Richmond, MS 7p – 10:15p
Triple M Townsville, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Rockhampton
Sunday 30 July West Coast v Brisbane, DS 4:30p – 7:30p
Regional Broadcasts - Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 28 July Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 5:30p – 10:30p
Saturday 29 July North Melbourne v Melbourne, BA 11:30a – 4p
Saturday 29 July Port Adelaide v St Kilda, AO 4p – 7:25p
Saturday 29 July Carlton v Geelong, ES 7:25p – 10p
Sunday 30 July Collingwood v Adelaide, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Sunday 30 July WCE v Brisbane, DS (2nd half) 5:30p – 7p
Regional Broadcasts - Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 28 July Hawthorn v Sydney, MCG 4p – 9p
Saturday 29 July GWS v Fremantle, SPO 12p – 3p
Sunday 30 July West Coast v Brisbane, DS 2p – 5:30p