Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 29 March Adelaide v Richmond, AO 7:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Friday 30 March North Melbourne v St Kilda, ES 3:00p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:20p bounce
Saturday 31 March Carlton v GCS, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:45p bounce
Saturday 31 March Collingwood v GWS, MCG 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, OS 7:30p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 8:10p bounce
Sunday 1 April Western Bulldogs v West Coast Eagles, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Sunday 1 April Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 6:00p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3rd Quarter
Monday 2 April Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 29 March Adelaide v Richmond, AO 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Friday 30 March North Melbourne v St Kilda, ES 2:30p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:50p bounce
Saturday 31 March Carlton v GCS, ES 11:30p – 4:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:15p bounce
Saturday 31 March Collingwood v GWS, MCG 4:00p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:05p bounce
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, OS 7:00p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:40p bounce
Sunday 1 April Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 12:30p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:10p bounce
Monday 2 April Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:50p bounce
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 31 March Collingwood v GWS, MCG 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, MCG 7:30p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 8:10p bounce
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 1 April Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:40p bounce
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 31 March Brisbane v Melbourne, GA 6:00p – 9:15p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:25p bounce
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 31 March Carlton v GCS, ES 12:30p – 3:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 12:45p bounce
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, OS 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:10p bounce
Sunday 1 April Western Bulldogs v West Coast, ES 1:00p – 4:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:20p bounce
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Shepparton, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Thursday 29 March Adelaide v Richmond, AO 7:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Friday 30 March North Melbourne v St Kilda, ES 3:00p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:20p bounce
Saturday 31 March Carlton v GCS, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:45p bounce
Saturday 31 March Collingwood v GWS, MCG 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, OS 7:30p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 8:10p bounce
Sunday 1 April Western Bulldogs v West Coast Eagles, ES 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Sunday 1 April Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 6:00p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3rd quarter
Monday 2 April Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 31 March Carlton v GCS, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:45p bounce
Saturday 31 March Collingwood v GWS, MCG 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, MCG 7:30p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 8:10p bounce
Monday 2 April Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 31 March Collingwood v GWS, MCG 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Triple M Coffs Harbour
Saturday 31 March Carlton v GCS, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:45p bounce
Saturday 31 March Collingwood v GWS, MCG 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, OS 7:30p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 8:10p bounce
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast,
Saturday 31 March Brisbane v Melbourne, GA 6:00p – 9:15p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:25p bounce
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Thursday 29 March Adelaide v Richmond, AO 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Friday 30 March North Melbourne v St Kilda, ES 2:30p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:50p bounce
Saturday 31 March Carlton v GCS, ES 11:30p – 4:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:15p bounce
Saturday 31 March Collingwood v GWS, MCG 4:00p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:05p bounce
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, OS 7:00p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:40p bounce
Sunday 1 April Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 12:30p – 7:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:10p bounce
Monday 2 April Geelong v Hawthorn, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:50p bounce
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Thursday 29 March Adelaide v Richmond, AO 3:00p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:50p bounce
Friday 30 March North Melbourne v St Kilda, ES 12:00p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:20p bounce
Saturday 31 March Fremantle v Essendon, OS 4:30p – 7:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:10p bounce
Sunday 1 April Western Bulldogs v West Coast, ES 1:00p – 4:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:20p bounce
Thursday 29 March
Adelaide v Richmond (AO)
Brian Taylor, Chris Dittmar, Mark Ricciuto, Dale Lewis, Rhett Biglands
Friday 30 March
North Melbourne v St Kilda (ES)
Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 31 March
Carlton v Gold Coast (ES)
Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Collingwood v GWS (MCG)
Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Brisbane Lions v Melbourne (G)
Sam Hargreaves, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Kate McCarthy
Fremantle v Essendon (OS)
Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 1 April
Western Bulldogs v West Coast (ES)
Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sydney v Port Adelaide (SCG)
Liam Flanagan, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Dale Lewis, Troy Luff
Monday 2 April
Geelong v Hawthorn (MCG)
Wayne Schwass, Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua