Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 10 August Essendon v St Kilda, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Hawthorn v Geelong, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Port Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Andrew Embley, Theo Doropoulos
Saturday 11 August Collingwood v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 12 August Melbourne v Sydney, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 12 August Fremantle v Carlton, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 10 August Essendon v St Kilda, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Hawthorn v Geelong, MCG 11:30a– 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Port Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Andrew Embley, Theo Doropoulos
Saturday 11 August GWS v Adelaide, UNSW 6:50p – 9:45p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 12 August Melbourne v Sydney, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 12 August Fremantle v Carlton, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 11 August GWS v Adelaide, UNSW 7:20p – 10:15p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 12 August Melbourne v Sydney, MCG 3:20p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 11 August Collingwood v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 11 August Gold Coast v Richmond, MS 2:00p – 5:00p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Belinda Mellen
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 11 August Port Adelaide v West Coast, AO 2:30p – 5:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Andrew Embley, Theo Doropoulos
Sunday 12 August Fremantle v Carlton, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 10 August Essendon v St Kilda, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Hawthorn v Geelong, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Port Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Andrew Embley, Theo Doropoulos
Saturday 11 August Collingwood v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 12 August Melbourne v Sydney, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 12 August Fremantle v Carlton, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 10 August Essendon v St Kilda, ES 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Hawthorn v Geelong, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Port Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Andrew Embley, Theo Doropoulos
Sunday 12 August Melbourne v Sydney, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 12 August Fremantle v Carlton, OS 6:00p – 7:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 11 August Hawthorn v Geelong, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Port Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Andrew Embley, Theo Doropoulos
Saturday 11 August GWS v Adelaide, UNSW 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 11 August GWS v Adelaide, UNSW 7:20p – 10:15p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast, Triple M Bundaberg, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Mackay, Triple M Rockhampton/Gladstone, 4TO Townsville
Saturday 11 August Collingwood v Brisbane, ES 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 10 August Essendon v St Kilda, ES 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Hawthorn v Geelong, MCG 11:30a– 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Port Adelaide v West Coast, AO 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Andrew Embley, Theo Doropoulos
Saturday 11 August GWS v Adelaide, UNSW 6:50p – 9:45p
Call team: Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 12 August Melbourne v Sydney, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Sunday 12 August Fremantle v Carlton, OS 5:30p – 7:00p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 10 August Essendon v St Kilda, ES 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Hawthorn v Geelong, MCG 10:00p – 2:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 11 August Port Adelaide v West Coast, AO 2:30p – 5:20p
Call team: Dale Lewis, Brenton Yates, Dom Cassisi, Andrew Embley, Theo Doropoulos
Sunday 12 August Fremantle v Carlton, OS 2:00p – 5:30p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti