Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 13 April Adelaide v Collingwood, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 14 April Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 12:00p – 5:10p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: Brian Taylor, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, James Brayshaw, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 April Western Bulldogs v Sydney Swans, ES 5:10p – 7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 April North Melbourne v Carlton, BA 7:20p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 15 April Hawthorn v Melbourne, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 13 April Adelaide v Collingwood, AO 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 14 April Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 11:30p – 4:40p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:40p bounce
Call team: Brian Taylor, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, James Brayshaw, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 April Western Bulldogs v Sydney Swans, ES 4:40p – 6:50p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:05p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 April North Melbourne v Carlton, BA 6:50p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:55p bounce
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 15 April Essendon v Port Adelaide, ES 12:00p – 3:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 12:40p bounce
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Dale Lewis, Ewan Giles
Sunday 15 April Hawthorn v Melbourne, MCG 3:30p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 14 April GWS v Fremantle, UNSW 1:30p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:45p bounce
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Sam Hargreaves, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Saturday 14 April North Melbourne v Carlton, BA 7:20p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 14 April Western Bulldogs v Sydney Swans, ES 4:30p – 7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 14 April Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 2:00p – 5:10p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: Brian Taylor, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, James Brayshaw, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 14 April West Coast v Gold Coast Suns, OS 8:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 14 April GWS v Fremantle, UNSW 11:30a – 2:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 11:45a bounce
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Sam Hargreaves, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Saturday 14 April West Coast v Gold Coast Suns, OS 5:30p – 9:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:10p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 13 April Adelaide v Collingwood, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 14 April Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 12:00p – 5:10p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: Brian Taylor, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, James Brayshaw, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 April Western Bulldogs v Sydney Swans, ES 5:10p – 7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 April North Melbourne v Carlton, BA 7:20p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 15 April Hawthorn v Melbourne, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 13 April Adelaide v Collingwood, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:50p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 14 April Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 12:00p – 5:10p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: Brian Taylor, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, James Brayshaw, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 April Western Bulldogs v Sydney Swans, ES 5:10p – 7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Sunday 15 April Hawthorn v Melbourne, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 14 April Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 12:00p – 5:10p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 2:10p bounce
Call team: Brian Taylor, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, James Brayshaw, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 April Western Bulldogs v Sydney Swans, ES 5:10p – 7:20p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:35p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 April North Melbourne v Carlton, BA 7:20p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:25p bounce
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 14 April GWS v Fremantle, UNSW 1:30p – 4:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:45p bounce
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Sam Hargreaves, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast,
Saturday 14 April West Coast v Gold Coast Suns, OS 8:00p – 11:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 8:10p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 13 April Adelaide v Collingwood, AO 7:00p – 10:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 7:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 14 April Richmond v Brisbane, MCG 11:30p – 4:40p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 1:40p bounce
Call team: Brian Taylor, Barry Denner, Wayne Carey, Billy Brownless, James Brayshaw, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 14 April Western Bulldogs v Sydney Swans, ES 4:40p – 6:50p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 4:05p bounce
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Saturday 14 April North Melbourne v Carlton, BA 6:50p – 10:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:55p bounce
Call team: Brenton Yates, Dale Lewis, Dom Cassisi, Rhett Biglands
Sunday 15 April Essendon v Port Adelaide, ES 12:00p – 3:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 12:40p bounce
Call team: Barry Denner, Leigh Montagna, Dale Lewis, Ewan Giles
Sunday 15 April Hawthorn v Melbourne, MCG 3:30p – 5:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 3:20p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 13 April Adelaide v Collingwood, AO 4:00p – 9:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 5:20p bounce
Call team: Mark Howard, Luke Darcy, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 14 April GWS v Fremantle, UNSW 11:30a – 2:30p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 11:45a bounce
Call team: Liam Flanagan, Sam Hargreaves, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Saturday 14 April West Coast v Gold Coast Suns, OS 5:30p – 9:00p
Uninterrupted live match coverage from 6:10p bounce
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti