Triple M Footy National Coverage
Friday 19 May
Geelong v Western Bulldogs (SS)
Luke Darcy, Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 20 May
St Kilda v Sydney (ES)
James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
GWS v Richmond (Sp)
Brad Seymour, Brenton Yates, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Brisbane Lions v Adelaide (G)
Richard Champion, Dale Lewis, Simon Black, Daniel Merrett
Collingwood v Hawthorn (MCG)
Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Daisy Pearce, Sarah Faour
Sunday 21 May
Essendon v West Coast (ES)
Barry Denner, Ewan Giles, Brendan Fevola, Matt Thompson
Melbourne v North Melbourne (MCG)
Mark Howard, Wayne Schwass, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Fremantle v Carlton (DS)
Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 19 May Geelong v Western Bulldogs, SS 6p – 11p
Saturday 20 May St Kilda v Sydney, ES 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 20 May GWS v Richmond, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 20 May Collingwood v Hawthorn, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Sunday 21 May Melbourne v North Melbourne, MCG 1p – 6p
Sunday 21 May Fremantle v Carlton, DS (2nd half) 6p – 7:30p
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 19 May Geelong v Western Bulldogs, SS 5:30p – 10:30p
Saturday 20 May St Kilda v Sydney, ES 11:30a – 4p
Saturday 20 May GWS v Richmond, SPO 4p – 6:50p
Saturday 20 May Brisbane v Adelaide, GA 6:50p – 10p
Sunday 21 May Melbourne v North Melbourne, MCG 12:30a – 5:30p
Sunday 21 May Fremantle v Carlton, DS (2nd half) 5:30p – 7p
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 20 May GWS v Richmond, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 20 May Collingwood v Hawthorn, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 20 May St Kilda v Sydney, ES 1:30p – 4:30p
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 20 May Brisbane v Adelaide, GA 7p – 10:30p
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Sunday 21 May Essendon v West Coast, ES 11a – 2p
Sunday 21 May Fremantle v Carlton, DS 2p – 5:30p
Regional Broadcasts - Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Albury, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Shepparton, Hit Warragul
Friday 19 May Geelong v Western Bulldogs, SS 6p – 11p
Saturday 20 May St Kilda v Sydney, ES 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 20 May GWS v Richmond, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 20 May Collingwood v Hawthorn, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Sunday 21 May Melbourne v North Melbourne, MCG 1p – 6p
Sunday 21 May Fremantle v Carlton, DS (2nd half) 6p – 7:30p
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Friday 19 May Geelong v Western Bulldogs, SS 6p – 11p
Saturday 20 May St Kilda v Sydney, ES 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 20 May GWS v Richmond, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 20 May Collingwood v Hawthorn, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie
Saturday 20 May St Kilda v Sydney, ES 1:30p – 4:30p
2GO Gosford, 106.3 MIX Canberra
Saturday 20 May GWS v Richmond, SPO 4:30p – 7:20p
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Rockhampton
Saturday 20 May Brisbane v Adelaide, GA 7p – 10:30p
Regional Broadcasts - Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 19 May Geelong v Western Bulldogs, SS 5:30p – 10:30p
Saturday 20 May St Kilda v Sydney, ES 11:30a – 4p
Saturday 20 May GWS v Richmond, SPO 4p – 6:50p
Saturday 20 May Brisbane v Adelaide, GA 6:50p – 10p
Sunday 21 May Melbourne v North Melbourne, MCG 12:30a – 5:30p
Sunday 21 May Fremantle v Carlton, DS (2nd half) 5:30p – 7p
Regional Broadcasts - Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 19 May Geelong v Western Bulldogs, SS 4p – 9p
Saturday 20 May St Kilda v Sydney, ES 10a – 2:30p
Sunday 21 May Fremantle v Carlton, DS 2p – 5:30p