Triple M Footy National Coverage
Thursday 23 March - Carlton v Richmond
Brian Taylor, Mark Howard, Nathan Brown, Luke Hodge, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Friday 24 March - Collingwood v Western Bulldogs
Luke Darcy, Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Nathan Brown, Damian Barrett, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 25 March - The Saturday Rub
James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Damian Barrett
Saturday 25 March - Brisbane Lions v Adelaide (AFL Women's Grand Final)
Sam Hargreaves, Richard Champion, Simon Black, Belinda Mellen
Saturday 25 March - Sydney v Port Adelaide
Chris Dittmar, Brad Seymour, Jude Bolton, Troy Luff
Saturday 25 March - St Kilda v Melbourne
James Brayshaw, Brian Taylor, Wayne Carey, Neroli Meadows, Dr Rohan White, Ash Chua
Saturday 25 March - Gold Coast v Brisbane Lions
Sam Hargreaves, Richard Champion, Peter Everitt, Simon Black, Belinda Mellen
Saturday 25 March - Essendon v Hawthorn
Wayne Schwass, Barry Denner, Nathan Brown, Michael Roberts
Sunday 26 March - North Melbourne v West Coast
Barry Denner, Ewan Giles, Brendan Fevola, Michael Roberts
Sunday 26 March - Adelaide v GWS
Wayne Schwass, Dale Lewis, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Jay Clark, Rhett Biglands, Ash Chua
Sunday 26 March - Fremantle v Geelong
Dennis Cometti, Lachy Reid, Andrew Embley, Tania Armstrong
Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Thursday 23 March Carlton v Richmond, MCG 6p – 10.30p
Friday 24 March Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, MCG 6p – 11p
Saturday 25 March The Saturday Rub/AFLW Grand Final 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 25 March St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 25 March Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Sunday 26 March Adelaide v GWS, AO 1p – 6:15p
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Thursday 23 March Carlton v Richmond, MCG 5:30p – 10p
Friday 24 March Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, MCG 5:30p – 10:30p
Saturday 25 March The Saturday Rub/AFLW Grand Final 11:30p – 4p
Saturday 25 March Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 4p – 6:50p
Saturday 25 March Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 6:50p – 10p
Sunday 26 March Adelaide v GWS, AO 12:30p – 5:45p
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 25 March Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 25 March Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 26 March Adelaide v GWS, AO 3:10p – 6:15p
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Saturday 25 March GCS v Brisbane, MS 6p – 9p
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 25 March GCS v Brisbane, MS 6p – 9p
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Sunday 26 March Nth Melbourne v West Coast, ES 9:30a – 1:00p
Sunday 26 March Fremantle v Geelong, DS 4.00p – 7.30p
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Shepparton, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Thursday 23 March Carlton v Richmond, MCG 6p – 10.30p
Friday 24 March Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, MCG 6p – 11p
Saturday 25 March The Saturday Rub/AFLW Grand Final 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 25 March St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 25 March Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Sunday 26 March Adelaide v GWS, AO 1p – 6:15p
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Thursday 23 March Carlton v Richmond, MCG 6p – 10.30p
Friday 24 March Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, MCG 6p – 11p
Saturday 25 March AFLW Grand Final, TBC 12p – 4:30p
Saturday 25 March St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 4:30p – 7:20p
Saturday 25 March Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 25 March Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 4:30p – 7:20p
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast, Triple M Cairns, Triple M Gladstone, Triple M Rockhampton, Triple M Mackay, 4TO Townsville
Saturday 25 March GCS v Brisbane, MS 6p – 9p
MIX 106.3 Canberra
Sunday 26 March Adelaide v GWS, AO 3p – 6:15p
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Thursday 23 March Carlton v Richmond, MCG 5:30p – 10p
Friday 24 March Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, MCG 5:30p – 10:30p
Saturday 25 March The Saturday Rub/AFLW Grand Final 11:30p – 4p
Saturday 25 March Sydney v Port Adelaide, SCG 4p – 6:50p
Saturday 25 March Essendon v Hawthorn, MCG 6:50p – 10p
Sunday 26 March Adelaide v GWS, AO 12:30p – 5:45p
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Thursday 23 March Carlton v Richmond, MCG 3p – 7.30p
Friday 24 March Collingwood v Western Bulldogs, MCG 3p – 8p
Saturday 25 March St Kilda v Melbourne, ES 1:30p – 4:20p
Sunday 26 March Fremantle v Geelong, DS 4.00p – 7.30p