Supercars Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000
Steve Rickertt from QLD
John Boston Barge Australia Day Party
D. Bolt from QLD
D. Annette from VIC
M. Conner from SA
Sledge Your Way To The Boxing Day Test
W. Taylor from VIC
J. Grant from VIC
M. Scott from NSW
D. Heath from NSW
Band At Work - The Screaming Jets
Brendan from AusJet at Essendon Airport
Triple M's Rock World Tour
Week 1 - M.Porreca from QLD
Week 2 - J.Ainsworth from VIC
Week 3 - I.Viviani from NSW
Week 4 - D.Klaver from SA
Triple M Grand Prix National Royal Box Winner
P.Yeates from Verdun, SA
Triple M's Hot Breakfast Swisse 2 Seater Winner
N.Wells from Mornington VIC
Triple M Footy AFL Grand Final Footy Quiz
N.Stephens from Pakenham
Triple M Footy Vero Insurance Instant Trivia Winner
N.Beggs from VIC
Moto GP Valentino Rossi Giveaway Winner
G.Scicluna from Narellan Vale NSW
Masters Tradie Month Giveback Winners
Congratulations, View The Winners here
Greyhound Racing Victoria
Congratulations to Christopher Daw of Montmorency Victoria.
Australia's Toughest Tradie
Congratulations to M. Hensall of Ferndale WA, Australia's Toughest Tradie.. powered by Selley's.
The Ultimate Masport Mowdown
J. Nikadie of Box Hill South, VIC
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Adrian Marcina
Triple M's U2 Experience
D.Fromm from Caufield South
Triple M's Iron Maiden Music Jury Winner
R.Lindsay from Shepparton
Ubet Footy Grand Final Party Winner
Stephen Robertson from Narre Warren
Toyota - What A Dad Winner
J. Barnes from NSW
Volkswagen Caddy and T6 Promotion
Minor Winners
- A. Canestrari - NSW
- J. Nicholls - QLD
- A. Wynd -VIC
- D. Eime - SA
- D. Norton -WA
Major Winner
- S. Baker - SA
Manchester Bridgewater Hall
BP Ultimate Two Tank Challenge:
Major Winner:
R. Terrazas, of Raceview QLD
Minor Winners:
H. Jones, of Engadine NSW
C. Mulholland, of Picnic Point NSW
A. Kettniss, of Paddington QLD
C. Haluska, of Melton VIC
M. Cormack, of Bathurst, NSW
Triple M Rock the Boat Cruise Winner:
Morgan Eldridge - VIC
Triple M's Workplace Rock Up Winners:
Yarra Trams - VIC
Mercedes-Benz Truck Dealership - VIC
Emergent Cold - VIC
Village Cheese & Yoghurt - VIC
IND Window Fabrications - VIC
The 4WD Shed - VIC
Auspoint Electrical Services - VIC
Four’N Twenty Loaded! Rolls Promotion
M Hope, NSW
G Mazurek, NSW
J Spagnolo, NSW
M Hasick, NSW
Competition Name: Nominate Your Super Mechanic
Stations: Triple M Metro
Winners:
G Mazurek NSW
J Underdown VIC
D Jones QLD
S Dossett SA
N Drew WA