Triple M FM Melbourne (VIC time)
Friday 24 August Port Adelaide v Essendon, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 25 August Richmond v Western Bulldogs, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 25 August Fremantle v Collingwood, OS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 25 August Sydney v Hawthorn, SCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 26 August Melbourne v GWS, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Adelaide (SA time)
Friday 24 August Port Adelaide v Essendon, AO 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 25 August Richmond v Western Bulldogs, MCG 11:30a– 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 25 August Fremantle v Collingwood, OS 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 25 August Carlton v Adelaide, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 26 August Melbourne v GWS, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Sydney (NSW time)
Saturday 25 August Sydney v Hawthorn, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Digital Sydney (NSW time)
Sunday 26 August Melbourne v GWS, MCG 3:20p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M FM Brisbane (QLD time)
Sunday 26 August Brisbane v West Coast, GA 1:00p – 4:00p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Gold FM Gold Coast (QLD time)
Saturday 25 August Geelong v Gold Coast, GMHBA 1:30p – 4:30p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Nathan Brown, Leigh Montagna, Michael Roberts
Mix 94.5 Perth (WA time)
Saturday 25 August Fremantle v Collingwood, OS 2:30p – 5:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 26 August Brisbane v West Coast, GA 11:00a – 2:00p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Regional Broadcasts – Eastern
Triple M Hobart, Triple M Bendigo, Triple M Mildura, Triple M Albury, Hit FM Warragul
Friday 24 August Port Adelaide v Essendon, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 25 August Richmond v Western Bulldogs, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 25 August Fremantle v Collingwood, OS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 25 August Sydney v Hawthorn, SCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Sunday 26 August Melbourne v GWS, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Shepparton
Friday 24 August Port Adelaide v Essendon, AO 6:00p – 11:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 25 August Richmond v Western Bulldogs, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 25 August Fremantle v Collingwood, OS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Sunday 26 August Melbourne v GWS, MCG 1:00p – 6:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Triple M Wagga, Triple M Griffith
Saturday 25 August Richmond v Western Bulldogs, MCG 12:00p – 4:30p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 25 August Fremantle v Collingwood, OS 4:30p – 7:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 25 August Sydney v Hawthorn, SCG 7:20p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Coffs Harbour, Triple M Port Macquarie, 2GO FM Gosford
Saturday 25 August Sydney v Hawthorn, SCG 7:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Jude Bolton, Brad Seymour, Troy Luff, Liam Flanagan
Triple M Toowoomba, Triple M Maryborough/Fraser Coast
Sunday 26 August Brisbane v West Coast, GA 1:00p – 4:00p
Call team: Simon Black, Richard Champion, Sam Hargreaves, Kate McCarthy
Regional Broadcasts – Central
Triple M Mt Gambier
Friday 24 August Port Adelaide v Essendon, AO 6:00p – 10:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 25 August Richmond v Western Bulldogs, MCG 11:30a– 4:00p
Call team: James Brayshaw, Wayne Carey, Brian Taylor, Billy Brownless, Damian Barrett, Barry Denner, Dr Rohan White, Neroli Meadows, Ash Chua
Saturday 25 August Fremantle v Collingwood, OS 4:00p – 6:50p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti
Saturday 25 August Carlton v Adelaide, ES 6:50p – 10:00p
Call team: Wayne Schwass, Leigh Montagna, Barry Denner, Michael Roberts
Sunday 26 August Melbourne v GWS, MCG 12:30p – 5:30p
Call team: Mark Howard, Wayne Carey, Paul Roos, Wayne Schwass, Jay Clark, Michael Roberts, Ash Chua
Regional Broadcasts – Western
Triple M WA (Albany, Bridgetown, Busselton, Bunbury, Collie, Esperance, Kalgoorlie, Katanning, Merredin, Narrogin, Northam)
Friday 24 August Port Adelaide v Essendon, AO 4:00p – 9:00p
Call team: Mark Howard, Chris Judd, Mark Ricciuto, Luke Darcy, Nathan Brown, Dale Lewis, Damian Barrett, Chris Dittmar, Brenton Yates, Rhett Biglands
Saturday 25 August Fremantle v Collingwood, OS 2:00p – 5:20p
Call team: Dennis Cometti, Andrew Embley, Lachy Reid, Tania Armstrong, Mark Cometti